NTSB Identification: DCA10WA071
Scheduled 14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial operation of ROYAL AIR MAROC
Incident occurred Sunday, June 06, 2010 in Amsterdam Schiphol IAP, Netherlands
Aircraft: BOEING 737, registration: CN-RMF
Injuries: 162 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun2010 | Index of months