NTSB Identification: DCA10WA030
Scheduled 14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial
Incident occurred Wednesday, February 10, 2010 in Amstedam, Netherlands
Aircraft: , registration:
Injuries: 100 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Feb2010 | Index of months