NTSB Identification: DCA08WA039
Scheduled 14 CFR Ukaine International Airlines
Incident occurred Wednesday, February 13, 2008 in Helsinki, Finland
Aircraft: Boeing 737-500, registration: UR-GAU
Injuries: 39 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Feb2008 | Index of months