NTSB Identification: DCA07WA009
Nonscheduled 14 CFR operation of FEDERAL EXPRESS CORP
Incident occurred Tuesday, November 07, 2006 in Paris, France
Aircraft: McDonnell Douglas MD-11, registration: N584FE
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Nov2006 | Index of months