NTSB Identification: DCA06RA042
Nonscheduled 14 CFR operation of ARROW AIR INC
Accident occurred Sunday, June 04, 2006 in Managua, Nicaragua
Aircraft: McDonnell Douglas DC10-10F, registration: N68047
Injuries: 3 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun2006 | Index of months