NTSB Identification: DCA04WA081
Scheduled 14 CFR Air Malta
Incident occurred Wednesday, September 01, 2004 in Glasgow, United Kingdom
Aircraft: Boeing 737-300, registration: 9H-ADH
Injuries: 2 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Sep2004 | Index of months