NTSB Identification: DCA05WA078
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of BRITANNIA AIRWAYS LTD
Incident occurred Thursday, May 12, 2005 in Manchester, United Kingdom
Aircraft: Boeing 757, registration: G-BYAO
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for May2005 | Index of months