NTSB Identification: DCA04RA024.
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of Macedonia Govt
Accident occurred Thursday, February 26, 2004 in Bosnia, Bosnia And Herzegovina
Aircraft: Beech 200, registration: Z3-BAB
Injuries: 9 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Feb2004 | Index of months