NTSB Identification: DCA02WA046
Accident occurred Wednesday, June 26, 2002 in Shimozishima, Japan
Aircraft: Boeing 767-200, registration: JA8254
Injuries: 3 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun2002 | Index of months