NTSB Identification: DCA02WA045
Incident occurred Wednesday, June 19, 2002 in Darwin, Australia
Aircraft: Boeing 737-800, registration:
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun2002 | Index of months