NTSB Identification: DCA01WA035
Scheduled 14 CFR
Incident occurred Sunday, March 25, 2001 in Riyahd, Saudi Arabia
Aircraft: Boeing B-737-700, registration:
Injuries: 2 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Mar2001 | Index of months