NTSB Identification: MIA00WA188B
Accident occurred Wednesday, April 19, 2000 in EPPING ESSEX, Russia
Aircraft: Yakovlev 50, registration: 02030
Injuries: 3 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Apr2000 | Index of months