NTSB Identification: FTW93WA107B
Accident occurred Monday, March 15, 1993 in GUADALAJARA, Mexico
Aircraft: CESSNA 206, registration: XAGOM
Injuries: 1 Minor,73 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Mar1993 | Index of months