NTSB Identification: DCA99WA011
14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial operation of KOREAN AIRLINES
Incident occurred Friday, November 27, 1998 in JAKARTA, Indonesia
Aircraft: Airbus Industrie A300-600, registration:
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Nov1998 | Index of months