NTSB Identification: DCA99WA010
14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial
Accident occurred Saturday, November 14, 1998 in OOSTEND, Belgium
Aircraft: Boeing 707-355C, registration: 5NVRG
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Nov1998 | Index of months