NTSB Identification: DCA98WA068
Nonscheduled 14 CFR Part 129: Foreign operation of AGRAFLUG GMBH
Accident occurred Wednesday, June 10, 1998 in PADERBORN, Germany
Aircraft: Bell 205A1, registration: DHAFH
Injuries: 1 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun1998 | Index of months