NTSB Identification: DCA98WA062
Scheduled 14 CFR Part 129: Foreign operation of HAPAG LLOYD FLUG
Incident occurred Saturday, June 27, 1998 in MUNICH, Germany
Aircraft: Boeing 737-800, registration: DAHFD
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun1998 | Index of months