NTSB Identification: DCA98WA014
Nonscheduled 14 CFR Part 129: Foreign
Accident occurred Saturday, December 20, 1997 in NORTH SEA, Netherlands
Aircraft: Sikorsky S-76B, registration: H-KHB
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Dec1997 | Index of months