NTSB Identification: FTW95RA188
Accident occurred Wednesday, May 03, 1995 in QUIT0, Ecuador
Aircraft: Grumman G-1159, registration: N409MA
Injuries: 7 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for May1995 | Index of months