NTSB Identification: FTW99WA109B
Accident occurred Sunday, April 04, 1999 in MEXICO CITY, Mexico
Aircraft: Bell UH1-B, registration: N123SJ
Injuries: 5 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Apr1999 | Index of months