NTSB Identification: ERA12WA556
14 CFR Unknown
Accident occurred Friday, September 07, 2012 in Rome, Italy
Aircraft: CESSNA 402, registration: I-EJRA
Injuries: 2 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Sep2012 | Index of months