NTSB Identification: ERA12WA552
14 CFR Unknown
Accident occurred Tuesday, September 04, 2012 in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates
Aircraft: AGUSTA BELL 206-3B, registration: A6-FTB
Injuries: 2 Minor.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Sep2012 | Index of months