NTSB Identification: CEN12WA610
14 CFR Unknown
Accident occurred Wednesday, September 05, 2012 in Evora Aerodrome, Portugal
Aircraft: , registration:
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Sep2012 | Index of months