NTSB Identification: DCA12RA084
Scheduled 14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial
Accident occurred Sunday, June 03, 2012 in Lagos, Nigeria
Aircraft: BOEING MD-83, registration: 5N-RAM
Injuries: 153 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun2012 | Index of months