NTSB Identification: CEN10WA538A
14 CFR Non-U.S., Non-Commercial
Accident occurred Saturday, September 04, 2010 in Ryde, United Kingdom
Aircraft: MOONEY M20J, registration: G-JAST
Injuries: 2 Fatal,2 Serious.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Sep2010 | Index of months