NTSB Identification: DCA10WA037
Scheduled 14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial
Incident occurred Monday, February 08, 2010 in Peshawar, Pakistan
Aircraft: BOEING 737, registration: AP-BIK
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Feb2010 | Index of months