NTSB Identification: DCA10WA020
Scheduled 14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial operation of Air Berlin
Incident occurred Sunday, January 03, 2010 in Dortmund, Germany
Aircraft: BOEING 737, registration: D-ABKF
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jan2010 | Index of months