NTSB Identification: DCA10WA019
Scheduled 14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial operation of Ryan Air
Incident occurred Monday, January 04, 2010 in Hahn, Germany
Aircraft: BOEING 737, registration: EI-DAK
Injuries: 5 Minor,148 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jan2010 | Index of months