NTSB Identification: DCA10WA009
Incident occurred Friday, July 17, 2009 in Stansted, United Kingdom
Aircraft: BOEING 737, registration:
Injuries: 1 Serious,2 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jul2009 | Index of months