NTSB Identification: DCA09WA050
Scheduled 14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial operation of Asiana
Accident occurred Friday, May 08, 2009 in Frankfurt, Germany
Aircraft: , registration: HL7419
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for May2009 | Index of months