NTSB Identification: DCA09WA046
Scheduled 14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial operation of Magnicharter
Accident occurred Monday, April 27, 2009 in Guadalajara, Mexico
Aircraft: BOEING 737, registration: XA-MAF
Injuries: 4 Minor,112 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Apr2009 | Index of months