NTSB Identification: DCA04WA051
14 CFR Non-U.S., Non-Commercial
Accident occurred Friday, February 20, 2004 in Cannes, France
Aircraft: Raytheon Corporate Jets 390 Premier I, registration: LX-LCG
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Feb2004 | Index of months