NTSB Identification: DCA07WA044
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of Gol Linhas Aereas
Incident occurred Sunday, April 29, 2007 in
Aircraft: Boeing 737-300, registration: PR-GLC
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Apr2007 | Index of months