NTSB Identification: DCA07WA043
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of Ryanair
Incident occurred Sunday, May 13, 2007 in London Control
Aircraft: Boeing 737-800, registration: EI-DCX
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information.This report was modified on June 11, 2007, with updated information.
Full narrative availableIndex for May2007 | Index of months