NTSB Identification: DCA07WA041
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of DELTA AIR LINES INC
Incident occurred Saturday, May 12, 2007 in Tel Aviv, Israel
Aircraft: Boeing 777-200ER, registration: N863DA
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for May2007 | Index of months