NTSB Identification: DEN07WA067B
Accident occurred Wednesday, March 07, 2007 in Vreden, Germany
Aircraft: Robinson R-22 BETA, registration: PH-JGR
Injuries: 2 Minor,4 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Mar2007 | Index of months