NTSB Identification: DCA06WA073
Scheduled 14 CFR
Incident occurred Monday, September 18, 2006 in Brisbane, Australia
Aircraft: Boeing 777, registration: 9M-MRM
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Sep2006 | Index of months