NTSB Identification: DCA06WA065
Scheduled 14 CFR Corendon Air
Incident occurred Thursday, June 08, 2006 in Frankfurt, Germany
Aircraft: Boeing B737-400, registration: TC-TJC
Injuries: 2 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun2006 | Index of months