NTSB Identification: DCA06WA056
Incident occurred Monday, July 24, 2006 in Cancun, Mexico
Aircraft: Boeing B767-200, registration:
Injuries: 4 Minor,138 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jul2006 | Index of months