NTSB Identification: DCA06WA054
Scheduled 14 CFR Jet2
Incident occurred Friday, July 07, 2006 in Stansted, United Kingdom
Aircraft: Boeing 737-300, registration: G-CELA
Injuries: 2 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jul2006 | Index of months