NTSB Identification: DCA06WA004
Accident occurred Monday, November 07, 2005 in Taitung, Taiwan
Aircraft: Boeing 234, registration: none
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Nov2005 | Index of months