NTSB Identification: DCA05WA073
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of Air Canada Jazz
Incident occurred Friday, June 10, 2005 in Canada/US borde
Aircraft: , registration:
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun2005 | Index of months