NTSB Identification: DCA05WA032
Scheduled 14 CFR Delta Air Lines
Incident occurred Wednesday, January 19, 2005 in Nice, France
Aircraft: Boeing B-767-332, registration: N174DN
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jan2005 | Index of months