NTSB Identification: DCA05WA027
Scheduled 14 CFR Amaszonas Airline
Accident occurred Friday, January 21, 2005 in Colquiri, Bolivia
Aircraft: Cessna 208B, registration: CP2412
Injuries: 12 Minor.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jan2005 | Index of months