NTSB Identification: DCA05WA014
Scheduled 14 CFR
Incident occurred Monday, October 11, 2004 in Perth, Australia
Aircraft: Boeing 737-800, registration: VH-VOF
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Oct2004 | Index of months