NTSB Identification: DCA05WA008B
Scheduled 14 CFR BMI
Incident occurred Sunday, November 07, 2004 in Manchester, United Kingdom
Aircraft: Boeing B737-300, registration: GODSK
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Nov2004 | Index of months