NTSB Identification: DCA03WA030
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD
Accident occurred Wednesday, March 12, 2003 in Auckland, New Zealand
Aircraft: Boeing 747-400, registration: 9V-SMT
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Mar2003 | Index of months