NTSB Identification: DCA04WA026
Accident occurred Tuesday, February 10, 2004 in Sharjah Airport
Aircraft: Fokker 50, registration:
Injuries: 46 Fatal,3 Serious.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Feb2004 | Index of months