NTSB Identification: DCA02RA049
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of AIR FRANCE
Accident occurred Saturday, July 06, 2002 in Paris, France
Aircraft: Airbus Industrie A320-212, registration: F-GFKS
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jul2002 | Index of months