NTSB Identification: DCA02WA044
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of PAKISTAN INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES COR
Incident occurred Thursday, June 13, 2002 in Manchester, United Kingdom
Aircraft: Boeing 747-240B, registration: AP-BAT
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun2002 | Index of months